fbpx

Smash Ranking

Platz Name Gesamt Woche1 Woche2 Woche3 Woche4 Woche5 November Dezember Januar Februar Marz April
1Y (JaM)632420191506300000
2Tresh#611059224181905900000
3Fabse51189171605100000
4JaT48018161404800000
5Big Boss46819151204600000
6Ness44171116804400000
7Silvers3902201703900000
8SlowMo3751761403700000
9Type3316170003300000
10Gemmling297414802900000
11wth2717100002700000
12Onko267514002600000
13Jannik211037402100000
14Yakumo09210021002100000
15AlŲl202000002000000
16Floh19564801900000
17Nugat191900001900000
18Cansnow181800001800000
19Bair!160160001600000
20Shuriya161600001600000
21ModernRogue_J160160001600000
22Drjally15546001500000
23Sanny_Shine150015001500000
24Moonlight133010001300000
25BaZe121200001200000
26liquidmars12930001200000
27Aki120001201200000
28TooDa10600401000000
29De4deye900900900000
30Joe___Purple800080800000
31Jintense805300800000
32Chummer808000800000
33Kagami800800800000
34Y7660000600000
35Gekko-Arc606000600000
36Blize550000500000
37tarmynate400400400000
38FelixR404000400000
39Flesh177303000300000
40Skeppo300300300000
41carambagel330000300000
42xbunnydrawsx330000300000